SRI SATHYA SAI HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, PRASANTHINILAYAM

PROVISIONALLY SELECTED CANDIDATES (BOYS) FOR CLASS XI 2018-2019

 

MPC WITH BIOLOGY

 

S.NO APP NO NAME PARENT NAME PLACE
1 24552 SUVENDU SEKHAR DAS SRI LAMBODAR DAS BHADRAK
2 24792 SREERAM B SRI G BALAJI CHENNAI
3 24616 E SWAYAM KUMAR PATRO SRI E JOGESH PATRO BERHAMPUR
4 25243 PRANOY CHANDRAN SRI RAJITH R CHANDRAN THIKKODI
5 26311 SUMIT MEHER SRI TRILOCHAN MEHER BOLANGIR
6 30188 ARINDAM GARAIN SRI ANATH GARAIN BIRBHUM
7 30590 HITESH ACHARYA SRI SUBRATA KUMAR ACHARYA BARIPADA
8 31322 T VENKATA SAI DHEERAJ SRI T RAVI KIRAN HYDERABAD

 

MPC WITH COMPUTER SCIENCE

 

S.NO APP NO NAME PARENT NAME PLACE
1 24794 DWARAM SUPRABATH REDDY SRI DWARAM GANGADHARA REDDY BENGALURU
2 24754 SUKANTA BHANDARI SRI SUMAN BHANDARI DARJEELING
3 24638 ANMOL RANJAN SRI PRABHAT RANJAN NAHARLAGUN
4 24780 ANJANEEYA BULUSU SRI BHASKAR BULUSU NAVI MUMBAI
5 24793 BUDHARAM PARTHEESH SRI B RAMANA REDDY MAHABUBNAGAR
6 24797 BITHAL BAIBHAV NAYAK SRI PRANAB KUMAR NAYAK BHADRAK
7 24767 SAI SAKETH CHERUKURI SRI SAI SRAVAN CHERUKURI USA
8 24112 YEDU KRISHNA P SRI P V PRAKASAN CHENNAI
9 24113 MANOJ REDDY TADOOR SRI KRUSHNA REDDY TADOOR HYDERABAD
10 24340 V OM PAVAN KOUSHIK SRI J VENUGOPAL CHENNAI
11 24405 SRIRAM ASHRITH RAJ SRI RAJU S SIDDIPET
12 24567 SAI ADHITHYA S SRI R SAI RAM NANDANAM
13 30460 S ANANTHA SAI JITHAMANYU SRI SETTUR SURESH ANANTAPUR
14 30737 SPARSH JAIN SRI SANJEEV JAIN HALDWANI
15 31314 N V SAI SREE HARSHA MARTHI SRI NARAYANA MARTHI MYSORE

 

MPC WITH LANGUAGE

 

S.NO APP NO NAME PARENT NAME PLACE
1 24772 TAPABRATA BARMAN SRI HARISANKAR BARMAN NIRJULI PO
2 24791 ONKAR AMOL KANKAWAR SRI AMOL SUDHAKAR RAO K GADCHIROLI
3 24787 PARAM AHUJA SRI RAVI AHUJA MORADABAD
4 24769 MADDURI SAI SRI DATTA SRI M S V RAMA SASTRY PUTTAPARTHI
5 23896 SIRRAM CHARAN TEJA REDDY SRI S PARTHA SARATHI REDDY PRASANTHINILAYAM
6 25174 K SAI AKHIL SRI K REDDEPPA PUTTAPARTHI
7 25231 R A S S SATYA TANMAYI SRI R N MALLESWARA RAO PRASANTHINILAYAM
8 30465 SARVASV KAKKAR SRI JOGESH KAKKAR UDAIPUR
9 30555 OM PANDEY SRI RANDHIR KUMAR PANDEY JAMSHEDPUR
10 30584 POLIREDDI NAVEEN SRI P PAPI NAIDU VISHAKAPATNAM
11 31450 ABHINAV SRI YUGANDHARA BABU BANGALORE
12 31455 SHRIJAN SURESH SRI SURESH GOVINDAN FARIDABAD

 

BPC WITH LANGUAGE

 

S.NO APP NO NAME PARENT NAME PLACE
1 24763 SAI RAMA REDDY CHADIVE SRI CHADIVE ASHOK REDDY PRASANTHIGRAM
2 24778 PRASHANTH C HIREMATH DR C S HIREMATH WHITEFIELD
3 24796 P SAI DEEKSHITH REDDY SRI P SRIDHAR REDDY HYDERABAD
4 24565 K DIGVIJAY REDDY SRI K RAJA REDDY ANANTAPUR
5 24841 TIRAMPURAM VENKAT SAI SRI T DAMODHAR DHARMAVARAM
6 24910 PRIYANSHU SRI HEMANT KUMAR AMBASTHA SAMASTIPUR
7 24936 KARAMTHOT RAVINDRA NAIK SRI K LAKSHMA NAIK KURNOOL
8 25122 K K SAI SKANDHAA KRISHNA SRI M KUMARAVEL COIMBATORE
9 25237 SASHIDHAR C SRI C SUDHAKAR ENUMULAPALLI
10 25350 B VISHNU SAI TEJA SRI B SUDHAKAR PRASANTHIGRAM


MA E WITH COMMERCE

 

S.NO APP NO NAME PARENT NAME PLACE
1 24764 JAIN AYUSH SRI AMIT JAIN BHOPAL
2 24777 CHOKKAPU ESHWAR RISHI SRI CH DAMODAR RAMA MOHAN RAO VIZIANAGARAM
3 24784 A ABHINAV SRI A NARASIMHA SWAMY MAHABUBNAGAR
4 24782 PALAPALA DINESH SAI SRI P CHALAPATHI RAO VISHAKAPATNAM
5 24790 S N GOTHAM NAIK SRI S C NAGARAJU KALYANADURG
6 24739 ARAVIND KRISHNAN SRI MAHADEVAN KRISHNAN COIMBATORE
7 24765 SHAURYA VERMA SRI SUNIL VERMA PUTTAPARTHI
8 24795 ARAVIND NARAYANAN SRI N ANANTHNARAYANAN GHAZIABAD
9 24776 KOLLA VINAY SAI SRI KOLLA VENKATA SIVA KUMAR GUNTUR
10 24768 CHERUKURI SAI KARTHEEK SRI CHERUKURI UDAYA KIRAN PUTTAPARTHI
11 24865 BAI SAI MANIKANTA SHARMA SRI B RAGHUNATH SHARMA SIRISILLA
12 24774 VISHWANATH SAIKIRAN SHETIYA SRI SAIKIRAN ANKOLA
13 30092 YUGANTH KIRAN CHERVIRALA SRI KIRANKUMAR CHERVIRALA CHEMBUR
14 30198 SAI PRATYUSH SWARUPPANDA SRI PRATAP CHANDRA PANDA BHUBANESWAR
15 30353 SAGAR RAJVANSHI SRI ATUL RAJVANSHI JAIPUR
16 30935 MANAN LUTHRA SRI RAMAN KUMAR CHANDIGARH
17 24807 ROSHAN BHARADWAJ JAKKALA SRI RAMAGURU PRASAD J CHENNAI

 

MAE INFOMATICS

 

S.NO APP NO NAME PARENT NAME PLACE
1 24789 DATLA SAI KARAN SRI DATLA SUBBARAJU TENALI
2 24800 AGAVENTI BHARGAV SRI A SUBASH REDDY CHITTOOR
3 24856 DEVESH SALAMATANI SRI ASHOK SALAMATANI BILASPUR
4 23949 SARADHI VENKATA SAI RAHUL SRI S V NAGESWAR RAO SECUNDERABAD


MAE LANGUAGE

 

S.NO APP NO NAME PARENT NAME PLACE
1 23885 J PAVAN KUMAR REDDY SRI J MARUTHI PRASAD REDDY KOTHACHERUVU
2 30481 ABHISHEK KUMAR GUPTA SRI DEEPAK KUMAR GUPTA MUZAFFARPUR
3 23844 VADDE SAI AKHIL SRI V KESAVA ENUMULAPALLI

 

CAE INFORMATICS

 

S.NO APP NO NAME PARENT NAME PLACE
1 24779 SIVAARUNACHALAM K J SRI K C JAMBUKESWARAN ERODE

 

CAE WITH LANGUAGE

 

S.NO APP NO NAME PARENT NAME PLACE
1 23679 HARSHAVARDAN S DR SAI KIRAN M PUTTAPARTHI
2 24757 RAGU LEELA SAI VAMSI SRI R CH SARAYYA KADUGODI
3 23682 MULLAPUDI SAILA SRI VIHARI DR M B S S NARAYANA PUTTAPARTHI
4 24766 SAIKRISHNA GANTAYAT SRI RAMACHANDRA GANTAYAT KANDHAMAL
5 24760 SAI KABIR DEBNATH LT DR CHANDAN DEBNATH NAGALAND
6 24676 PRANAV VEER SIAG SRI RAJIV SIAG ABOHAR
7 24761 SAI SANTOSH SRI THANSEN SINGH PUTTAPARTHI
8 24788 SAHRUDAY VISHWANATH SRI SAI KRISHNA V SIDDIPET
9 24799 J B BHARRATHWAJ SRI J BALASUBRAMANIAN SALEM
10 24762 K SAKETH SRI K CHANDRA SEKHAR RAO PUTTAPARTHI
11 23750 SAIKRISHNA KOTE SRI SUBBAPPAYYA KOTE SULLIA
12 24401 GANDHE SAI VIGNESH SRI GANDHE SRIKANTH JAGTIAL
13 24857 DIPESH SALAMATANI SRI ASHOK SALAMATANI BILASPUR
14 24875 R SAI VENKATA DANUSH SRIRAM SRI R PARAMESWARA RAO SALUR
15 24940 P SAI S VIRAJ CHOWDARY SRI P SRINIVASA RAO PEDDAPURAM
16 25836 B SAI ANUJ SRI A BALASUBRAMANIAN CHENNAI
17 23858 AVINASH BARUAH SRI MONOJ KUMAR BARUAH GUWAHATI
18 24798 POTHALA PAVAN KUMAR REDDY SRI P NARAPA REDDY PUTTAPARTHI

Candidatesadmission will be confirmed only after the payment of Hostel charges (details enclosed) on or before 20th May 2018, amount once paid, will not be refunded.

Subcategories